Home Page

Contact/Email

Order Online

Price Quote

Reseller Program

Customer Lists

Software & Digitizers

Technical Support

Digitizing Tablets

CNC CAD DXF

Oil & Gas Solutions

Pattern Making

Digitizing Software

On Screen Tracing

 

Digitizing Tablets

GTCO Roll-Up 3

Calcomp Drawingboard 6

GTCO Super L6

Numonics Accugrid 4

Refurbished/Used

Trade-In/Repair

Stands/Pedestals

Surface Lit

Digitizing Solutions

CNC / DXF Tracing

Pattern/Fashion

Oil & Gas

Construction Takeoffs

 

Software Menu

Complete List

Digitizing Software

Excel Digitizing Software

Cnc/Dxf Tracing Software

Petroleum Software

Takeoff Software

Pattern Software

Embroidery Software

  Digitize On Screen

  Software Updates

 

Logic Trace Cnc/Dxf Menu

Logic Trace Digitizing System

Logic Trace Cnc Dxf Software

Logic Combine DXF

Takeoffs/Estimating Menu

Takeoff Digitizers

Takeoff Software

Specials

Supplies Menu

Digitizer Parts

Wintab Drivers

Accessories

 

Used Digitizers Menu

GTCO Rollups

Calcomp Drawingboards

GTCO Super L's

GTCO Accutabs

Summagraphics

Altek Digitizers

Kurta Digitizers

Numonics Digitizes

Summasketches

We Buy Tablets

 

Technical Support

Tablet Drivers

Software Support

 Referral Programs

 

 

USA: 888-362-0648

Intl: 512-263-0118

sales@logicgroup.com

 

 

In the last 10 years, these customers have purchased a

digitizing tablet from The Logic Group

 

HGN Operating
Dept. of Public Safety & Correctional Ser
Bryan Stumler Excavating
Alabama Surface Mining Commission
Kwangsik An
Dominion Contractors Inc.
Confluence Water Sports
BSCI Inc.
Rubicon
FCS Flooring & Concrete Solutions Inc.
Richard Krause
Adept Products
Burtle Construction Services
Alfred G. Holcomb, P.C.
Mingwei Shu
Dr. David Plessas, DDS
Civil Construction
Plato BioPharma
W.N. Kirkland
Iowa Concrete LLC
Steve Houghtaling
Mainline Contracting
Gateway Engineers
Jensen Builders LTD.
Emiliana Matus
Chevron - Covington LA
Allard Engineering Services
Derksen Mechanical Services Inc.
Inserm U922
McCormick Insulation
Ryder Scott - Houston
Oil Serv
SJ Briedenhann
Pro Tech Roofing
Horizon Resources
Sees Flooring
Pam Eloff
Andrew Drysdale Land Surveyor
Oregon State University
Davis Petroleum Corp.
ACP Sheet Metal
Westar Energy
Nance Resources, Inc.
Bass Petroleum - BOPCO, L.P.
Fletcher Petroleum Corporation
Gemcom Software International Inc.
Marinova Flooring
DataSpan
SR Freeman Inc.
Jyrki Roos Architect
Anna Black Design
WD Von Gonton & Company
Old Oak Energy, LLC
Monash University
ESA Energy Systems Associates
Al Gayle
Tag Mechanical
Hess Petroleum
Geotrex Systems Limited
Alion Science & Technology
Charter Projects Development Ltd.
GoldKing Energy
Energy XXI Services, LLC
Williamson Roofing
Thate Land Surveying
Long Consultants
Roca Sac
Nike, Inc
US Air Force - Offutt AFB
Innovative Services
Masters Consulting
Benchmark III
PGH Engineers, Inc.
Finch Constructors
US Army
Red Willow Production Company, LLC
Venture Construction Company
Holt Construction Corp.
Harding & Serrano Ltd
S2 Energy, LLC
Radius Mechanical Ltd.
ATP Oil & Gas
Quality Roofing
Strata Geological Services
MLM
HPS NSW Pty Ltd.
CL&F Resources LP
Houck Inc.
Empro Distributing
Uranec Computers (Nigeria)
LLog - covington LA
Brewster Murray
EOG Resources Houston2
Energy Partners Ltd.
Tiede-Zoeller, Inc.
Construction Consultants, Inc
Trail Ridge Energy Partners
Promotion Wetsuits
Dove Tech Ltd
El Paso Production - Houston
Eaton Excavating
Thermotech Insulation
Master Ship Construction
Icon Mechanical
Covey Rise Engineering
RPM x Construction
Gestion de projet Ghislian Belisle Inc.
Texas Environmental Plastics
Stephen Bassler
ASVI Technical Services Group Ltd.
Prince Construction
Macias Southern Construction
Jim Provost
MRD Consultants Inc.
Highview Engineering
Fong Construction Company
Daca Machine & Tool
BJ & Sons Constracting
Central Mechanical of Michigan
Dorado Deep
DMC Mechanical
Sunbelt Geophysics
Miller-Yount Paving Inc.
Aerospace Fabrications of Georgia
Aden Earthworks
Sommerdyke Plumbibg
Buffalo Framing
Alliant Systems
Cabot Oil & Gas
Kriti Exploration
D&K Excavating
Scott & From Company Inc
Hander Inc. Plumbing & Heating
Neubauer Construction
JD Music Tile
Feller Heating and Air Conditioning Inc
Blue Sky Builders
Man-Shield Construction - Winnepeg
Draco Mechanical Supply
Whitaker Estimating
M-Techs
IBWC
Fox and Hearn, Inc.
CherMar
Boon Construction
Douglas Frederick
Jekran
Talbert Building Supply
Geotechnologies, Inc.
Hudak Insulation Inc.
BCNY International
MPG Shreeves
Warwick Plumbing and Heating
Amadeus Petroleum Inc.
Trippen A. Spieth, M.Oehler GmbH
Worssell & Company P/L
Kaddis Manufacturing
Pooley Enterprises
Proles Engineering Ltd
QC Energy
Riesa Construction
MCC Constuction
Steelcase
Merlon Petroleum - Egypt
Mantle Oil & Gas
Titan Salvage
University of Toronto, Anthropology
Roche Ltd - Quebec
J. D. Day and Company
Cardinal Glass
Imperila Painting
Greenwall Construction Services, Inc.
Linco Electric
Credo Petroleum
GMR Builders
ETROA Resources, LLC
Ramsey LLC
David Mullen
Blue Diamond Landscaping
Separate Designs
Precision Roofing Inc
Country Gardens
BCX
ZW Group
Ambiance Coating
Maloons CNC Machining
Paige Industrial Services
Abbeycon (Pty) Ltd
CJ Concrete
Out-n-about Floor Coverings
Zodiac AeroSpace
IHT
Larmco Industries
Denbury
Collarini Engineering
Vila and Sons Landscaping Inc.
IT De Villiers
Wayne State University
Sector Capital Corporation
Loeser Excavating
Bureau Veritas
University of Stirling
Central Publising Co., Inc.
Jen-Col Construction Ltd.
Comfort Systems USA KY
Pyramid Paving and Construction
Byron Energy
Valgreen Corp
Texas Concrete
San Antonio Masonry and Tool Supply
Bristol Group
AMEC Earth and Environmental
Tomlyn Construction
Henson Robinson
CCRG
Osyka Corporation
Limbach Inc.
Diamond Engineers and Constructors
Bruce Tile Company
Wellco Enterprises
Ductworx
All Custom Gasket
Vera Lucia Mestre Rosa
Wapiti Energy
Carol Gale Designs
Wrapsol Australia
Remington
The Madera Group
Skandus Pty Ltd.
Khalda Petroleum
Andrew King
Century Exploration - LA
Willard Construction
Minera real Del oro
Al Mahara Company
Speicher Excavating, Inc.
Powers Insulation
Longdale Concrete
Chevron San Ramone
The Albert M. Higley Company
Lamons Gasket Company (WA)
Bois d'Arc Offshore
Rich Moe Enterprises
Imperial Stone Corp.
Carl Rose and Sons
Advanced Property Consulting
Marlin Energy (Energy XXI)
Arizona State Museum
Plymouth Resources Inc.
Sivey Construction
Cloninger's Inc.
Time Warner Cable - Lincoln NE
Aspen Operating Company
The Roofing Company
John K Preston, Petroleum Geologist
John Kelly
Dynamic Offshore Resources
Trianlge Terrazzo and Tile Inc.
Joeun CS
RC Construction
Resource New Jersey
Marks Drywall Inc.
J & K General Contractors
Wisconsin Psychiatric Institute & Clinics
Fowler and Hammer, Inc.
St. Joseph Regional Cancer Center
Rocky Brands, Inc.
Ace Telephone
St. Joseph's College of Maine
Mainelli Mechanical
Dale Sellers General Contractor
Chauvin Excavating LLC
Caretek
Blade Energy Partners
Arch Illustration
Saugatuck Construction
McCorvey Sheet Metal Works L.P.
All Land Construction
Southern California Grading
Samsons
Excalibur Energy Corporation
Charleston Rubber and Gaskets
Don Ray George
Greenleaf Doll
Earth Shapers
Schroeder Asphalt
Al Uddin
Steve Tucker
SAM Drywall
Rebekah Miracle
Bobby Cribbs
Topside Contracting
ORTC
Versa Tech Automation
SDG&E
Musstang Fuel
Idaho Fish and Game
Danubian Energy Consulting
Universal Products, Inc.
RPS Schotia
Hunnemuller Surveying
Sky International Inc.
Poe Asphalt Paving Ina.
Keith J. Brady
ABC Paving Company
JS Civil Construction
Integrated Data Services
Blue Chip Pavement
Alamo Iron Works
Macquarie Bank Ltd.
Unlimited Services of Virginia
Premier International Merchandise
Page Mechanical Group
Exploration Signatures
Daimondback Construction Company
Baird Williams Construction
Parsley Consulting
John Keno & Company
Global Environmental Engineering, Inc.
Black Elk Energy
Tri-County Rural Electric Coop
American Leather
Cardinal Rubber & Seal Inc.
Mobile Bounday Hydraulics
FB&S Masonry
Chessie Consulting
InvisibleMask
Space Exploration Technologies
JSM Visual Communications
Jimmy Evans
Desert Disposal
Hill Petro
DL Beck Inc.
Concord Roofing LLC
Energia Tejas
CCS
GM Estimating Services
Williams Earth Scientists
Stream Team
Son Construction
London Mining Company (SL) Ltd.
Harold Hill
Devries Design
Sam Equipment Rental
Parisi Construction
Blauer Manufacturing Co
Sierra Pine Resources International
Houston Exploration Services Inc.
Diamond One Construction Inc.
Binns Drafting and Plotting Services, LLC
Unitede Resources
Metal Specialties
SDB, Inc
Ray's Concrete
NMC Geotechnical
Aspect Energy
Franklin and Marshall College
Marathon Oil
Strickland Surveying and Mapping Inc.
Mirage Tile & Marble Company, Inc.
Mark Hodkinson
Halliburton
Cornerstone Services Group
WeldPro Limited
Ron Rightler
Prodigy Flooring
J Crowder Corp.
Gerry Enns Contracting Ltd.
Covington Exploration
Mario Zapata
Elma Hogan
Apex Development
Johnson Controls
Marco Integrated Company
Hernan David Signori
Smart
Ridgewood Energy
Bruce McDonald
Welaco
SPN Resources
Independent Sheet Metal
Kent Neal McMillan
Bear Valley Waterfeatures, Inc.
Reese Water and Land Survey
Magneesian Brothers
GK Services
Silva Cost Consulting
Graham Capper
GR Construction of GA
Capital Geosource LLC
TC Engineering
Casa Cebuana Inc.
Nelson Design
Fire Suppression Design
Yewell LLP
Mad City Roofing
EPIXX Technology Partners, LP
Frank Begley
Faculty of Health and Sport
Louie Patino
GRC Inc.
AEA Architects
Cameran
SFO Apparel
Klepzig Material & Trucking Inc.
George Prountzos
Energa doo Sarajevo
Sungchang Enterprises Co., LTD.
RLP Mechanical
DB/CM Construction, Inc.
Oasis Petroleum
Marubeni Oil & Gas (USA), Inc.
Pax-Kent International LLC
Mickey Payne
Commercial Interior Finishes
Carpenter Company
Milam Construction
Thomas M. Lenz
PX Klabun
Probe Resources US Ltd.
Hunt Construction
Geopro Consultants N.V.
Sabina Silver Corporation
Cascade Designs Ltd.
Able Roofing
Shaw Group
Highland Exploration and Production
Garrett Excavating
Sans and Associates
Hill Engineering
Dack Consulting
William M. Berryman
Robert P. Bolender
Ray Millington
Michael Doyle
KAT Manufacturing Inc.
Alliance Roofing
Warwick Plumbing & Heating
Metropolitan Contracting Company, LTD
ANKOR Energy
Southern Pacific Resources
Harris Foresry Consultants
Cocciardi and Associates
P2 Energy Solutions
Spire Builders LLC
Formatt Inc.
A1 Siteworx
Redwillow Production Company
Venture Aircraft
Legacy Commercial Flooring
Andrew Stuart Construction
Gordon Stannard
Envion Strategy
Martin Brothers
Charles Stapleton
Bertch Cabinet Mfg. Inc.
Meredith College
Dominion Construction Group
Jerry Koontz
American Metals
Liwal LTD.
Johnson Rock Products
Aardvark Computer Art
Stevens Institue of Technology
Wingate Millworks Company
Leo Moreira
County of Ventura
TSS Construction
Construction Managers Inc.
American Bureau of Shipping
TIAX
The Hinkley Company
DiPS
Jerry Williamson
Arkansas State Plant Board
Carlos A. Londono
Rubicon Minerals Corporation
EOG Resources - Tyler TX
Phil Handel
Torchmate
Rutland Low Voltage Systems
Medinas Plumbing Company
Deep Gulf Energy
Triad Builders
D.M. Uman CEP Estimating LLC
Apollo Cypress
Eci Group
United Caterers, Inc.
Riley Construction
Peterson Stamping and Mfg. Company
David Construction
C W Roen Construction Company
Bacha Construction
Siemens
State of New York
Oncore Construction
Kaiser Aluminum
Du Galbe Sa
Sunmaid Growers of California
Petroquest
Bevin Steel Fabrication
BAE Systems
The Earle Companies
R.L. Burdette Excavating
Wurm's Woodworking
W B Sales Agency
Peter Welling
Ernesto Rios
C.A. International
Professional Underground
Keough Mechahical
Freeport McMoRan Oil & Gas
David Lemay
Advanced Manufacturing Services, Inc.
G2 Tech
Dakota Environmental
Accucut
Genesis Surveying, Inc.
Force 5 Energy LLC
De Los Santos Drywall, Inc.
Robert Bland
Red Roots Landscape, Inc.
Tri Dal Limited
Neocon International
College of Menominee Nation
Chiltern Digitising Services
Zenk Read Tygstad
Florteq Limited
5 J's Construction Services
Giorgi Interiors
Sabco Oil & Gas Corporation
Cinco Natural Resources
W&T Offshore
Skeeter Products
Ortiz Tractor Service
Alamo Interiors
The Hardscape Group
Darryl Messick
Airmar, LLC
Florida Landscape Services
Andale
Floor Covering Soft
Ceceni
Schindler Floors
Elite Masonry
Sprint Lumber
Solid Foundation Inc. of Palm Beach
Element
Brendan McCabe
C.E. Newbaker Surveying & Planning
Radman Consulting LLC
Perrini Consultants
R & D Builders & Renovators
MSI Mechanical Inc.
PCI Contractors
Children's Hospital & Regional Medical
Robert Stewart
Richard A. Baxter, Sr.
J. Kokolakis Contracting, Inc.
Housewright Dies Inc.
AVC (Classic Woodworkers) LTD
Leroy Products
Gene Chilton
Kelaco Construction
Infinity Lab Inc.
Earthtrades of Central Florida
SR Systems Inc.
Luis Acuna
Kenneth Simonsen
IDC Construction
Computer Pros
Carolina Roofing
Rmbaker LLC
Rosetta Resources Inc. - Houston
Lime Rock Resources
Unit Petroleum
Swiridoff Construction
Kear Civil Corp.
Hughes Parker Industries
Compass Resources Corporation
Charles and Vinzant Construction Company
Excaliber Roofing
University College London
Pre Con LV
Landmark
EOG Resources - Corpus
Scarborough Mechanical
Styrotech, Inc.
Keystone Foam
Indam
Federal Hydrometeorological Institute
Herrera Marble Design
Gonzales General Contracting
Bibler Masonry
Pacific Coast Steel
Central Mechanical, Inc.
AllCases
Joseph Maillet
Quasius Construction
Crow Creek Energy
Tracker CNC
Legacy Gas Oil Development
Firefly Inlay & Design
Desert Drywall
Apollo Group Inc.
Metal Craft Industries
Laredo Petroleum
Donzi Marine
Doall Construction
Longford Homes
Hymmco
Fedco Construction Inc.
Bob Barday
Ryco Equipment
Ricci Lumber
Hoffman Company
Brook Vericker
Universal Forming
Shields Construction
Gartek Services, Inc.
ANU, School of Psychology
Xerox
Total Comfort of Wiscosin
Canvas Works Inc.
Verizon
S L Construction
AGCM
Short Detailing
Milagro Exploration
R & K Excavating
HEP Oil Company
Wavenrock Reousrces - HI
Hunt Oil Company
Willis A.Smith Constuction Inc.
KMV Enterprises
John Gallagher
Trace and Company, Inc.
Revolution Engineering
Pompeii Painting
Maven Medical Manu
Areva
Ken Russell Development
Susquehanna County
David Bowies Custom Home Designs
Lonquist & Company, LLC
Dean-Lane Contractors Inc.
Mears Tile
McElvain Oil & Gas
GFI Oil & Gas Corp.
Denise Mattock
DeGolyer and Macnaughton
Kenron Manufacturing
Castex Energy
ERG Resources
Devon Energy
Corel Draw
Von Hagge, Smelek and Baril
Legacy Energy
WSSC
Construction Materials Service, Inc.
Scottsdale Precision
EOG Resources - Ft. Worth
Azteca Gold Corp.
Vincent Orobor
Encore Landscape Group
Edcon - PRJ
Bond Construction
J.N. Elite Builders
Horizon Land Surveying
Fred Horn
Tri-Ocean Energy
Pictou Registry of Deeds
Laser Spectacles, Inc.
Dave Morrow
Aquatic Landscaping
Panther Energy
Tri Core Partners
Sunrise Design Inc.
Florin Niculae
Sunbuilt Inc.
Ray Martin Company
Oxbridge Carpets
KVC Constructors
Hull Associates LLC
Alberto Curioni SNC
David Boland, Inc.
Sylvie P Conture
Superior Grating
Millenium Marble
Bleeker & Vigesaa
Ramsgate Engineering Inc.
Old World Wisconsin
Edward Nelson MD
Black Pearl Exploration
AMO Environmental Decisions
Randy Burgess
Calzone-Anvil Cases
Winter Ridge Energy
Mosbacher Energy
Gordon Vitullo
GD Branch
C.W. Driver
Pilot Contracting Corp.
Amco Energy Inc.
MGL Construction Estimating
Earth Mechanics, Inc.
Tri State Land Surveyors Inc.
M&M Design
Hathaway Corp.
Rolf Imstol AS
Neo Corp.
Chevron - houston LA ST
Andrew Gibson
Cindy Eighmy
Triangle Dies & Supplies
Navstar Mapping Corp.
Turning Point Construction
Speer Mechanical
Shell Systems
New York Institute of Basic Research
Integrated TelCom Systems
Deltoro Landscaping
Andrew Keenan
RABi
Levinworth County GIS
Coplan Limited
Campbell's Carpets
Pinnacle Seismic Ltd.
Spalding & Day Tool & Die, Inc.
Roof Tech Inc.
CVT Contracting, Inc.
Wolf Creek Contracting Inc.
Leeds Petroleum (Darcy Pet)
iParametrics, LLC
Afferent Corp.
Southeast KY Comm & Tech College System
Innovation Environment Limited
Brown University CSHB
University of Alaska Fairbanks
Ruggles Engineering
Rebulic Building Contractors
W Dexter Bender & Associates
Fairways Offshore Explorations
Winter Park Construction
Anderson Oil & Gas
Water Jet Machine
University of Texas at Tyler
Thermal Concepts
Enervest
Pacific Hardwoods Flooring
PA Fusion, Inc.
Lazerr India
DM Industries
RKB Contractors
Gerald H Phipps Contractors
LH Krueger
JNS Ramos Construction Company
Crimson Exploration
Noble Energy Inc.
Triangle Oil & Gas
Street Rod Garage
RW Smith Company
The Boldt Company - WI
Norconnect Ic.
Ideal Interiors
Advanced Digital Solutions International
Colourtech
AIT Contracting, Inc.
Sohail Hasanjee
CCT
Terracon Consultants,  Inc.
Earthwork Calc
Barry Sarver
Withrow Oil
IHC, Ltd
Mission Landscape Services
Koopman Lumber & Hardware
McNeil Manufacturing
Ferguson Enterprises
Eidikos Inc.
Conlan Company
Hunzinger Construction
Sergei Martynov
Structural Consultants Inc.
State of New Hampshire
Daniel R. Moxley, Inc.
Simon Pearce
Sharon Nonak
Living Standard Inc.
GFA Decorative Trade Services
Accurate Tile & Marble
NMP Golf Construction
Spectra Contract Flooring Georgia
Austin Foam
NLP Furniture
Gutweis Enterprises LLC
University of British Columbia
Mame M. Anne
Accoustics Group Inc.
JL Enterprise
Cellucrete Corporation
MGT Landscaping
McMillan Golf Group
Josh Thomas
Interactive Construction Systems
Dave Stewart Construction
Univ of South Florida College of Medicine
GSE Dynamics
Gary Humphrey
Burts Construction
Port Morris Tile and Stone
Green Engineering
G2 Resources (Regal Energy Ltd.)
Tristone Capital
Gasflo Products Inc.
Energy Consult
Royal Tile Contractors
JFE Inc.
Eagle Ridge Valley
Blackwater Draw Inc.
Valley Crest
LM Construction Company, LLC
Milstein Hagi
IC Distribution
Figueroa
Simmons Surveying
Apex Paint
Travis Evans
The Radiation Group, Inc.
Water & Environmental Technologies
Salon Companies
Metro Decorators
LM Steel Company
Luna Concrete Inc.
Lori Palmer
Layfield  Environmental
Dimensional Graphics
Weyerhaeuser
Savant Resources
Helix Oil & Gas
Sanchez Oil & Gas
Medco Energi US LCC
Maghie & Savage
Service Drywall & Decorating
Fairfield Insulation
Carmen Serpa
Lee Kennedy Company, Inc.
Big Horn Ventures
Pacific Machine Company
Llog Exploration - Metarie
Global Santa Fe
Environmental Field Services
Chris Dornbursch
Service Assurance
Floor Graphics
Armet Armored Vehicles
shm2
JJM Marandino
BP - Houston
Strat Energy
Roche Constructors
Ulliman Schutte Construction
Superior Roofing Concepts
Ommeotech
Bodkin Excavating
Freedom Design
Shawmut Corporation
Mike McAllister
Insight Geological Services
Time/Design
Stephanie James Couture
Proformance Grading
Greenhut Construction
What on Earth
RS Halstead Corp.
George Mason University
W & M Construction
Ocean Energy
Inkas
Well Staff International
W. N. Sanders Consultants LLC
Paintsheild Australis
Lexmore Engineering
Don Biehl
Seattle Painting Specialist
Uzma Engineering
MP Disigns
Withrow Engineering, Inc.
Focus Exploration
Dynamic Engineering
Bluegrass Erosion Control
Alistair McCallum
Edge Concrete Construction
Ruud Lighting
Royce Holdings
Euro Marble & Granite
Denison University
Frank Cooley
Wier Minerals
Satra Technology Centre
Maffeil Landscape Contractors
Gestion Leonin Inc.
Floral Mark-It!
E. W. Burman, Inc.
DFW Genesis Energy Group, Inc.
Perry R. Sisson, Inc.
RD Sheet Metal
North Coast Electrical
Kirk Patrick Oil Company
Cymraec Resources
Site Work Solutions
Dollar Concree Construction
Commercial Paving
Dave Foreman
R2O Landscape and Irrigation
Environment Canada
Charles Ostrander
Sitecon Sips Inc.
SE Civil, LLC
Cetco Contracting Servces
Phoenix Construction
J&A Masonry Inc.
Architectural Floor Solutions LLC
Zehren and Associates
Smith & Pickel Construction, Inc.
MCX Exploration USA
STACC
Midland Mapping Services
Merlyn Contractors
Armour Pavement
STS Manufacturing
Purcell Construction
Intl Paper
Hunter Douglas
Austin Roofing and Siding
Style-Line Furniture Manufacturing
PCI Newco Inc.
Mountain Mill Works, Inc.
Timberline Resources
Travis Maxwell
Terrabyte LLC
Oxy - midland
Home Design and Realty
Faltz Landscaping, Inc.
Star Shield Armor
Marks Contracting
Bailey Lumber and Millworks
TD Engineering
University of LA
Fleet Canada Inc.
The Quandel Group
Rowlings Sporting Goods
RJS & Associates
Northland Resources Inc.
D.A.C.
Goodman Concrete Company
Plotterword.com Ltd.
Nippon Oil Exploration Limited
Lo-Tech, Inc
Apache - Mariner Energy Inc
University of Pennsylvania
Eddie Patino Siding & Roofing
Constellation Energy
Tala Construction
Kaiser Industries
Harcon, Inc.
All Phaze Commercial
Walton County
Ortegren Designs
Imperial Marble and Granite Ltd.
Cutting Line Solutions UK LTD
CASL
Carpet Cottage
Bendigo Custom Stone
University of Maine at Machias
Shelf Energy
Kimberlae Saul
Donavan Henry
Pro-Pave Inc.
Tighitco Latinoamerica S.A. de CV
Steeez Electrique Design Studio SF
Stephen Levine
Fischer Builders
Wetlands Hunter
JCW Builders Inc.
Artic Beluga Construction Inc.
Mega Way Enterprises
University of Florida
David Talo
CRL
Oliver Construction of the Carolinas
Aurora Exploration
Rondar Inc.
Barnett Contracting
Sobie Company, Inc.
LP Painting
Kathleen Carr
Epcom
Diversified Construction Specialists
Jana Bradic
Wentworth Institute
ALC Land Services LLC
Shehabi
Consolidated Construction Company
Lies Vainikka
The Knopke Company
Seaport Machine Inc.
Scholer Graphics
Gleeson Asphalt Inc.
Blue Water Construction
Swift Energy Company
Michigan State University
Matra Petroleum
Outsource Estimating
Justin Berlinger
Crest Inc.
Asbury Construction
Scotts Welding
DH Funk & Sons
Tiede-Zoeller Tile Corporation
FTR International Inc.
DV Rasmussen and Son
BCQS Limited
Troy Dang
Erickson Groundwater Service Company
Brusuelas Design
RiverStone Energy
West Coast Environmental
RBG Contractors, Inc.
Petroleum Property Evaluation
Harrison Tile
Graphics and Steel
E. Morales & Asociados
Coldren Resources
California Pools and Spa
BNBS, Inc.
Meta Information Services
Maersk Oil
Doggett Concrete Contractors
Cove Properties
Stewart-Proctor, PLLC
Mountain States Contracting
J.R. Heineman & Sons
Young & Associates
PV Roofing
Granite Constuction Inc.
Richard Williams
Shoulette Construction Inc.
Hospital for Sick Children - Ophthalmolgy
RB Hash and Associates
Krescent Energy Company
Ivey Mechanical
B & N Insulation
National Flooring Services Inc.
Joseph Craig
William Burke
Austin L. Buccat
Shoreline Energy LLC
Jenco Concrete Company LLC
Cubic Interiors
Ballard Exploration
Kody Construction
Miller & Lent
Progress Fabrication Services
Ponche Construction Consultants
Modern Solutions Ltd.
Reserva Nacional del Titicaca
Mercer Gasket & Shim
Stone Designs
Cuetara Hile Memorial Center
Buckly Company DBA East Shore Drywall
Alvaro Palma
Alessi Keyes Construction
AH Estimating
Mego Workshop
Lozzi Marzio
E-Database Technology
DOR Energy
The Boldt Company
John J Smith Masonary Comapny
Site Technologies
Schuz Landscape
Seneca Resources
Lucia Calderin
Furnitureworks England Ltd
Analytical Planning Services Inc.
Louis Todd Corporation
Approtek
University of New Brunswick
L.E. Peabody $ Associates
Univesty of Binghamton
Noland Homes
Kongsberg Norcontrol IT
Etruscan Resources Inc.
Barylski Land Surveyor
University of Sussex
Kingsley Obinna Chudi
Jim Murphy and Associates
Black Hawk Tile & Stone
Vector Arizona
Berrigan Surveys Ltd.
Oxford Radcliff Hospital
Man-Shield (NWO) Construction Inc.
Aura Stitch
McKinley Environmental
DLK Computer Systems
Computer Guys
Able Body
Riffey Builders Inc.
Control Air Systems
Eliot Painting Company
CCC Housing
Mount Sinai Medical Center
Craig Moreland
Zaccaria Consulting
J.E. Landers-Cauley
Petra Construction
Northstar Investments
Car Tattoos Decals Ltd.
TLC Creative Products
Standard Systems Inc.
Houston Landscapes Unlimited
H&L Ledford Consulting
Creative T'S N Things
Bio Care Corp.
Regala Laser Form
Chesapeake Energy
Sunshine Environmental
Cobra Construction - Del Ray Beach
Murchison Oil & Gas Inc.
Cal Johnson
Ascoustical Concepts
ST Electronics
Srinivasa Konala
Fit Couture
Schlumberger - Houston
Metromedia Network
Energy Metals
Cooper Aerial - Phoenix
Cincinnati Children's Hospital
Alpine Mountain Builders
The Nassal Company
Khaled Farah
Doug Stanton
Bradford Building
SG Footwear
Tana Exploration
ISRIC
Wolf Paving
The Carpenter Company
Marilyn Ogbugwo
The Drawing Board
Sonicor Inc.
L.H. Krueger $ Son Inc.
Hunter Roberts Construction Group
Gaffney Cline
Colorado Division of Wildlife
Arturo Garcia
Heyl, LLC
Haas Petroleum Engineering Services
LDL Excavation
Gallop Roofing
Brandon
Wiser Excavation
Southwestern Energy
Basaru Skira Company
Nord Resources Corp.
LMT Estimates
Bonnetts Energy Services
Adams Custom Landscaping
The Christman Company
RNR Bobcat Inc.
Jetta Production
White Oak Builders
Wall Tech Inc.
KLEBS
Huxtable and Associates
A-1 Waterjet Services
Morgan and Associates
Investech Research
Paint Technic
Technically Write Consulting LLC
George Tyler
Daniel Turgeon
Cobra Construction
Steve Haddaway
Matt Morgan
Legacy Scapes
BJ Services Company
Lee Wood Construction
CanArgo Limited
Accurate Estimates
Broadmoor LLC
Yeiser Excavating
Sunbelt Energy
Minas De Oro Nacional Sa De Cv
Tropical Creations
Danny Hollis
Weaver Mfg Inc.
Stillwater Mining
Longitude 122
Richard Smith
Computer Solutions New Inc.
Stones of Italy
Simpson Construction
Rockwell Ent.
Quest Health and Rehab
Ohio State University
Hush Acoustics
Badger Roofing
Beryl Resources (Coldren O & G)
FenixBuilt Remodeling LLC
Piedmont Design Group, Inc.
Silver State Marble
Pelican Bay Development
Jefferson County
Constructor Edge Software
Slack & Company
Pedernales Energy LLC
Cronin Landscape Inc.
Harvest Oil and Gas
Groen Concrete
Dakota Design & Development
LF Walker TE Inc.
Evangeline Resources
S&ME, Inc.
Raymond Group
Basalt Roofing
Energy Resource Technology
P H Construction
Wengard Wood Inc.
Stewart Underground Inc.
Spin Master
Protege Energy LLC
Goss Foundations
Union County Tax Assessor Collector
TechMon Research
Southland Contracting
Pavecon
Border Paving Ltd.
Hazel Blue Builder
Moore & Mulheron Contracts Ltd.
Neithercutt Construction
Littleton Milwork
Cowhey Gudmundson Leder, Ltd.
Air Structures World Wide, Ltd.
Max Robertson Contractor
Soulliere Decortive Store
Ferguson Excavating Inc.
Swaim Construction & Associates
Centurion Exploration
David Wight Construction
MMS
Gateway Constuction
R.Bates & Sons, Inc.
Jeremy Butler
F.B. Johnston Graphics
MindWare, Inc.
EOG Resources
Chester Mumpower
Howell Consulting Inc.
Assertive Tile & Marble, LTD.
John
DiaPhoni A/S
Arch Designs
Whitehead Production
Victor Caravelo
University of Nebraska
Ruston Paving
MorCon Inc.
Delaware Valley Demolition
A-Fabco, Inc.
Jerome Bradford Enterprises
Neis Consult
Hans Potters
Tripledee Drilling
S D Systems
Marshall Nelson and Associates
Forest Garb and Associates
Bioquant
TBS Construction Inc.
ST Engineering
Sports Fields, Inc.
Merit Energy
All Steel Fabriction Inc.
The Scotia Group - Kingwood
Plains E & P - houston
Nau, Inc.
Delta Petroleum
PetSec Energy
KJM Associates
The Widewaters Group
Soltek Pacific
Construction Process Solutions
Starr Aircraft
Artisan Tile & Stone
Palm Bay Beach Club
Mira Electric
Joystick Inc.
Southern State Enterprises LLC
Russ Neuman
Los Alamos National Laboratory
ITM Energy Management
Carlin Constracting
University of the Pacific
Clemens Construction
Verzura Construction
Site and Foundation Services Corp.
Minera Mexican el Rosario
Maps Etc.
Urban Edge Builders
RCI
Bunnell-Lammons Engineering
American Aircraft Products Inc.
Maritech Resources
George Striplin
Davis Riddle Forestry Consulting
Archie H. Martin LLC
Gram Sage & Graves
E & G Classics
Chroma Exploration & Production Inc.
William Erath & Son Inc.
Erskine Energy
Sutherland Landscape
7D Clothing
A & A Sewer & Water Excavating
A & E Imaging
AB Emblem/Conrad Industries, Inc.
ACAL Engineering & Surveying
Accurate Masonry
Accusurv
Acorn Construction
Advanced Mold & Eng. Inc.
Advances Stucco Design
All Authentic Corp
Amerada Hess
American Emergency Vehicles
Anita Howga
Apache
APIMEX
Applied Maintenance Engineering
Arena Energy
ARKEX
Armas Homes LLC
Art InFusion
Art Kraft
Artann Laboratories
ASAP, Inc.
Aspen Earth Moving
Astro Insulation Inc.
ATKO Construction
Atlas Energy
Aurora Exploration
AXIO Natural Resources
B.C. Fields Construction Inc.
Badger Oil
BCX
Ben Dummar
Bernie Gunning
Berry M Jeffrey
Black Brush Energy
Black Stone Minerals
Boise Cascade
Brad Hunter
Bradford Minerals
Brenner Excavation
Brill Enterprises
Bristol Group
Browns Auto
Bruce Kilby
Bruce Lessler
Buckhorn Garden Center
Burling Builders, Inc.
Burton Ellison
CAAW Systems
Cabot Oil & Gas
Caledonian Geotech Ltd.
California Development & Design Inc.
Cambridge CM Inc.
Carlick Imaging Products
Catalyst Environmental
Cathy Hamel
Catskill Mountain
Cemex USA
Cendant-TRG
CEO Operating
Challenger Minerals
Cherokee General Copr.
Chesapeake Energy
Chevron Texaco - Bellaire
CHG Geoscience Consulting
Chief Oil & Gas
Christopher Cantu
Clean East Associates
CMB Production
Collarini Engineering
Colorado Case
Colvin Concrete Inc.
Commercial Interior Finishes
Commission of Revenue
Compu Computers
Concord Roofing LLC
Control Air Systems
Cooper Aerial Survey
Corporate Conversions Intl.
Corps of Eng
Coweta-Fayette EMC
Cowhey Gudmundson Leder, Ltd.
Creation Monograms
Creative Ts N Things
CRM Solutions Hawaii, Inc.
CSI
D&K Excavating
D. Land Construction
Daily Computers
Dale Darby
Danadis, LLC
Darryl Bonner
David Scott
David Slusser
David Walker
Decisa SA
Decker Design Studio
Dematteis Organization
Denali Oil & Gas
Denbury
Dennis Perovich
Derek Davis
Desert Systems Landscape
Design Solutions
Designs Unlimited
DHE Computer Systems
Diamond Energy
Dimensions
Dion Long
DLK Computer Systems
DMS Research
Dominio Due Diligence Group
Dominion E & P
Dominion E & P - OK
Drexel University
Duff Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Duke Energy - westheimer
Dunhill Resources Inc.
Dynamite Dyes
Eagle Oil & Gas
Ed Benton
Edgenet
Eidikos Inc.
El Paso Production - Houston
El Pruitt
Elinear Solutions/Netview Technologies
Energy Seal Systems Design
Engineers Inc.
Ensight Energy
Environmental West
Eskom Uganda Ltd
Excell Foundation LP
Explore Ent
Faulker USA
Flex Steele Industries
Flintco Inc.
Flooring Installations
Florida Environment Protection Agency
Franklin Fab Services
Fred Sawin
FRH Projects Pty Ltd.
Gardener's Eden
Gateway Project Management
GEM Industrial, Inc.
Geo/Environmental Assoc.
Geoffrey Mahun
George Eliopulos
Glen Vaters
Goddard Construction, Inc.
Goldston Oil
GoMex Energy
Goodpaster - Jamison Inc.
Greenhut Construction
Grover & Bates Associates
Haegelin Construction
Hailey Homes
Hanion Exp
Harry Rehberger
Heath Construction
Henry Production Company
Hewitt Mineral Corp.
Highand Mapping
HMS
Holmgren Homes
Horizon
House of Floors
Hy-Test Builders
Hydro Gulf of Mexico
iCDA
Institute for Exercise & Environmental Me
Intense Geological
Inter Global Systems
Irving Nemi
Jacquart Fabric Products, Inc.
Jacques Fasquelle
James Baughan
James Bostic
James Echezabel
James Fullorton
Jarco Builders
JC Floorcoverings
Jeffrey D. Weise
Jetta Production
Jim Williams
Joe Bellino
John H. Old
John Hopkins University
John Pepper
John Thorp
John Tyler Community College
Johns Associates
Jonathon Seltzer
Josef Mang
Joseph D. Curtis
Kaminski Company
Kannapolis Construction
Kathy Sims
Kaushalya Adiseshan
Keith
Ken Sheetz
Kenneth Duke Masters
Kerr McGee
Kimball Hill Homes
Kirit Upadhyaya
Klebs Mechanical Inc.
Kreamer Survey
Kurt Hinaman
L & T Flooring
L&M Steel
La Strada Construction
Laredo National Bank
LaRoche Petroleum Consultants
Lasermax
Laura Hicks Company
Layton Energy
LB Furniture
LeCesse Construction
Lewis Petro Proterties
Lewis Williams
Llog Exp - lafayette
LMC Consulting Services
Logistics Management
Longley Construction
Lucins Delice
Luke Dotterwick
Lupman
Lyda Swinerton
M-I
MacKenzie Land & Exp
Macquarie Energy Capital
Madsen, Kneppers, & Associates
Marcus Diva
Mario Cubas
Maritech Resources
Mark Payne
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Matthew Mayall
MB Exploration
McKenneys Ink
MCM Services
McNeese State University
MCTB
Medco Energi (Novus-old)
Medsport Research Lab @ Domion's Farm
Memorial University
Merit Energy
Michael Schroder
MidFlorida  Landscaping
Milos International
Mineral Management
Minn & Fitz
Minyard Plumbing
Mississippi State University
Mobile Gas
Montana Bohemia s.r.o.
MorCon Inc.
MRS Consultants
Murfin Drilling Company
N & H Construction
National Marine Fisheries
National Park Service
Nauset Construction Corp.
NCX Company LLC
Nearburg Production Company
Nessco Construction
Neville Landscape
Nexen Petroleum USA
Nicola Tribal Associates
Northern Arizona University
Northstar Investments
NovaGold Resources Inc.
O'Bryan Jobsite Construction
O'Neil Steel
Oak Ridge National Lab
OGJ Exchange
Olympia Furniture Ld.
Onager Energy
Ordner Construction
Oregon Drywall Systems Inc.
Osborn Aers
Ottobaum Company
Ovalbay Geological
P'M Reis Trucking
Pai ok Kntucky
Paige Industrial Services
Palm Energy
Panacea
Parsons Brinckerhoff Construction Service
Parsons Infrastructure
Paul Boggs
Penn Virginia O & G
Penn West Petroleum
People's Energy Production
Peter Baek
Peterson Plans & Permits
Petro Tech
PetroFund
PetroGulf
Petrohawk
Plains E & P - houston
Planet Granite
Platts River Gold
Prime West Energy
Pro-con Road Works Ltd.
Proven Res
PSF
PVL UK Ltd.
Quality Roofing
Qualogy Construction Inc.
Quarter Minute Weapons
Quest
Randy Underwood
Raphael Moas
Ray Kellish
Raymond Boxhill
RC Components
RDT Properties
Resort TIles
RevCon, Inc.
REW Landscape Corp.
RF Consulting
Rice Drywall Inc.
Rich Boyer
Richard Bybee
RM Woodworks
Robert Pittman
Robert Ricciadelli
Robert Trent Jones II
Robert Wynn Assoc
Robin Webber
Robinson Interior
Rocochet Energy Inc.
Rod Henry
Rodger Munk
Roger Jennings
Ronald Jones
Round the Clock Services
Royal Rug & Carpet One
Rushforth Construction
Ryder Insulation
Ryder Scott - Canada
Ryder Scott - Houston
Sahaj Computers
SAIT
Sal Zavaglia
Salt River Electric
Samson Resources
SASCO
SBS Systems
Schlumberger
Schlumberger - Houston
Sejak Petroleum Solutions
Sheldon Thomas
Shell E & P Houston
Shell E & P New Orleans
Sierra Braajas Roofing Company
Singhofen & Associate
SK Computing
Skelton & Associates
Skyward Construction
Solana Architectual Zone
Sonora Ministorage
South Bay Resources
Southeastern Commercial Flooring
Southern State Enterprises LLC
SPN Resources
St. Jude Resources LTD
St. Mary Land & Exploration
Stan Shipman
Standard Systems Inc.
State of Florida
State Plastering Comp
Sterling Energy
Stone-X
Stone Drafters
Structural Group
Stucco Company
Sullivan Roofing
Summit Services - CA
SUNY
Susan McClain
Swan Group
Swarson Group
Swift Energy Company
Syntroleum
Tala Construction
Tarana Ervin
Tarlton Corp.
Teal Fisher
Technicon
Technological Artisans
Telespazio SPA
Tenant Improvement Specialists
Tennison & Ankary Construction
Teresa Cavin
The Belfield Group
The Christman Company
The Fafard Company
The HBW Group
The Tad Group
The Weitz Company
Thieman Tailgates Inc.
Thomas Bullock
Thomas Downhammd
Thomas Hussey
Tiger En
Tilford Pinson Exploration
Timberlake Builders
Tom Fulton
Tom Piedmont
Tom Williams
Tony Swisher
Transworld Oil USA
Tri C Company
Triton Minera SA
Triumph Timber
TSD
uickSilver Resources
Ultra Construction
United Builders Group
United Oil
Unitede Resources
University of Belize
University of Georgia
University of Melbourne
University of Melbourne Forestry
University of Oklahoma
University of Toledo
Upstream Energy Consultants
Urban Design
US Geological
US Marble & Granite
US Silica
Utility Notification Center of Colorado
UTSA
V System Composites
Van Wyk & Beuken
Venture Packaging
Village of Orland Park
Vintage Pet (Occidential)
Vision Energy Advisors
W Dexter Bender & Associates
W&T Offshore, Inc.
Wafford College
Wayne's Carpet
West Moreland Group
Westport Oil & Gas Company
Weyerhaeuser
Wharton-Smith Inc.
Whiting-Turner Contracting
Wichita Roofing & Remodeling
William Griffin
William H. Gordon & Associates
Winco Contractors
Witter Design
Wm Schlosser
Wolfe Homes
Wolverton & Associates
Wuster Construction
Y3K Exploration LLC
Yemi Ade-ojo
Zimmer Dental
Able Body
Access Experts LLC
Ali Erol
Alpine Mechanical
Angelo Piasentin
Anteon Corporation
Apex Development
Applied Sound & Communication
Aran Info Tech
Aurora University
B&E Consult A/S
Bareville Furniture.com
Bashir Koledoye
Beeline Acoustics, Llc
Benchmark Motoring
Blackburn Consulting
Borbon Construction
Bordernet Solutions
Bradford Shaw Architect
Bristol Group
Brown & Associates
Bryan Construction
Campanella Corp.
Carol J. Rosenow
Children's Hospital & Regional Medical
Christopher Bell
Christopher Chiavuzzi
Concrete Placement Service
Craig Hickman
CT Gasket & Polmer Company Inc.
CWM Windows
Dane Smith
David H. Paul Inc.
Daylen
Daylight Energy Trust
Deep Gulf Energy
Design Graphics Services
Dipartimento di Medicina
Domestic Installation
Donald R. Creamer
Dordt College
Environmental Horizons Inc.
ETC Construction
FIML Natural Resources
Fit Couture
GE
Gem State Fire Protection
GeoComp Data Services
GeoDatamatics Consulting Ltd.
Giant Industries
GoMex Energy - woodlands
GSM Inc.
Guangzhou Tapple Technology
Gulfway Royalty Comapny
Haas Petroleum Engineering Services
Half Elf
Harrison Tile
Integrity Services
INTER TECNICOS LTDA
Intertech
JCL & JFL Oil & Gas
Jenson Construction
Jim Webb Engineering & Construction
Joe Santana
JSM, LTD.
Juan Manzano
Judge Enjgineering Comapny
KCS Energy
Kurt Becker
L-3 Communications Cincinnati Electronics
Land Dev Services
Leading Edge Cutting Solutions
Listo Design Studios
Llebroc Industries
LLog - covington LA
MalikeCable Devices Company
Mario Zapata
Mark Swisher
McKinley Environmental
Micro P.O.S.
Micron Mapping Services
Milos International
Mission Resources Corp.
Mousse Denr Foam
NLC Technology
Olympia Furniture Ld.
Oxford Radcliff Hospital
Paragon Inc
Peregrine Oil & Gas
Petrohawk
Phil Berry Excavating
Phil Handel
Poltex Tile
Presidential Pools
Purnte FIre Protection
Quantcost Projects
R & K Constructing
Rafael Construction Inc.
Real Resources
Ric Weinschenk
Robert Pittman
Rochester Flooring
Sanitation Services
SE Technologies
Setex Oil & Gas Company
Sierra Log Homes
Siouxland Excavating & Grading
Skyward Construction
Southern Motion
Stanton Exploration
Starr Aircraft
Steve Petit
STI
Stone Energy
Strata Search
Superior Construction
Sutherland Landscape
Tecnofarma SA de CV
TEPPCO
Terramar Development
Texas Petroleum Investment Comp
The Widewaters Group
Tribco Construction Services LLC
Turn Key Solutions
University of Portland
University of Southern Maine
US Granite
Valley Machine Inc.
Vandecar Logwork Design
Vasiliko Cement Works Ltd.
Vision Exploration LLC
Voo Crew
Wapiti Energy
WD Von Gonton & Company
Wetsu Construction LLC
Weyerhaeuser
Woodside Energy USA
Wortham Brothers
XEFX Production
Z & R Electric Services










      

    

 

 

The Logic Group, providing digitizing solutions worldwide since 1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English French German Italian Portuguese Spanish Russian
Swedish Arabic Japanese Korean Chinese S Chinese T Dutch
Greek 17